Resultados +35 – Div. C

Resultados +35 – Div. C

Fecha 21maxibasquet.com
+35CClaridad78San Andres A52
+35CAdelina95San Fernando59
+35CItaliano JCP61Ferro73
+35CAlte. Brown58Los Indios B53
+35CAlem51Español A65
+35CLos Indios A20Argentinos Jrs.0
Pos+35CPTSPJGP
1Villa Adelina4221210
2Ferro3820182
3Italiano JCP3421138
4Claridad3421156
5Los Indios A32211110
6Ate. Brown31211011
7San Fernando2920911
8Los Indios B2921813
9San Andrés A2721615
10Argentinos Jrs.2621714
11LN. Alem2421318
12C. Español A2421318