+43C – Última fecha – Fase 1

+43C – Última fecha – Fase 1

Olimpo – Obras – Banco Nación – Unitarios clasificados a la zona final

Fecha 22maxibasquet.com
+43 CArgentinos Jrs.0Victoria20
+43 CMacabi29Unitarios86
+43 CObras74Villa Mitre B55
+43 CBella Vista38Olimpo74
+43 CBanco Nación61Geba43
+43 CSocial Beccar59San Miguel70
Pos+43 CPTSPJGP
1Olimpo4021210
2Obras4022184
3Banco Nación3922175
4Unitarios3922175
5San Miguel3822166
6Villa Mitre B31211011
7Macabi3122913
8Social Beccar3022814
9Bella Vista2822616
10Victoria2722517
11Geba2522319
12Argentinos Jrs1322220