+35C Fase 1 2020

+35C – Fase 1 – 2020 – Zona Única

Fecha 1 – 30 y 31 de Marzo
Bella Vista vs Ciudadela
Cedima vs Avellaneda

Racing VDP vs San Fernando
Ate. Brown vs Bonzi Crack

Alem vs Villa Mitre B
Argentinos Jrs. vs San Andrés A

Castelar vs Los Indios A


FECHA 2 – 6 Y 7 ABRIL
Castelar vs Bella Vista
Los Indios A vs Argentinos

San Andres A vs Alem
Villa Mitre B vs Ate. Brown

Bonzi Crack vs Racing
San Fernando vs Cedima

Avellaneda vs Ciudadela


FECHA 3 – 13 Y 14 ABRIL
Bella Vista vs Avellaneda
Ciudadela vs San Fernando

Cedima vs Bonzi Crack
Racing vs Villa Mitre B

Ate. Brown vs San Andres A
Alem vs Los Indios A

Argentinos vs Castelar


FECHA 4 – 20 Y 21 ABRIL
Argentinos vs Bella Vista
Castelar vs Alem

Los Indios A vs Ate. Brown
San Andres A vs Racing

Villa Mitre B vs Cedima
Bonzi Crack vs Ciudadela

San Fernando vs Avellaneda


FECHA 5 – 27 Y 28 ABRIL
Bella Vista vs San Fernando
Avellaneda vs Bonzi Crack

Ciudadela vs Villa Mitre B
Cedima vs San Andres A

Racing vs Los Indios A
Ate. Brown vs Castelar

Alem vs Argentinos


FECHA 6 – 4 Y 5 MAYO
Alem vs Bella Vista
Argentinos vs Ate. Brown

Castelar vs Racing
Los Indios A vs Cedima

San Andres A vs Ciudadela
Villa Mitre B vs Avellaneda

Bonzi Crack vs San Fernando


FECHA 7 – 11 Y 12 MAYO
Bella Vista vs Bonzi Crack
San Fernando vs Villa Mitre B

Avellaneda vs San Andres A
Ciudadela vs Los Indios A

Cedima vs Castelar
Racing vs Argentinos

Ate. Brown vs Alem


FECHA 8 – 18 Y 19 MAYO
Ate. Brown vs Bella Vista
Alem vs Racing

Argentinos vs Cedima
Castelar vs Ciudadela

Los Indios A vs Avellaneda
San Andres A vs San Fernando

Villa Mitres B vs Bonzi Crack


FECHA 9 – 1 Y 2 JUNIO
Bella Vista vs Villa Mitre B
Bonzi Crack vs San Andres A

San Fernando vs Los Indios A
Avellaneda vs Castelar

Ciudadela vs Argentinos
Cedima vs Alem

Racing vs Ate. Brown


FECHA 10 – 8 y 9 JUNIO
Racing vs Bella Vista
Ate. Brown vs Cedima

Alem vs Ciudadela
Argentinos vs Avellaneda

Castelar vs San Fernando
Los Indios A vs Bonzi Crack

San Andres A vs Villa Mitre B


FECHA 11 – 22 Y 23 JUNIO
Bella Vista vs San Andres A
Villa Mitre B vs Los Indios A
Bonzi Crack vs Castelar

San Fernando vs Argentinos
Avellaneda vs Alem

Ciudadela vs Ate. Brown

Cedima vs Racing


FECHA 12 – 29 y 30 JUNIO
Cedima vs Bella Vista
Racing vs Ciudadela
Ate. Brown vs Avellaneda

Alem vs San Fernando
Argentinos vs Bonzi Crack

Castelar vs Villa Mitre B

Los Indios A vs San Andres A


FECHA 13 – 6 Y 7 JULIO
Bella Vista vs Los Indios A
San Andres A vs Castelar
Villa Mitre B vs Argentinos
Bonzi Crack vs Alem

San Fernando vs Ate. Brown

Avellaneda vs Racing

Ciudadela vs Cedima


FECHA 14 – 13 y 14 JULIO
Ciudadela vs Bella Vista
Avellaneda vs Cedima
San Fernando vs Racing
Bonzi Crack
vs Ate. Brown
Villa Mitre B vs Alem

San Andres A vs Argentinos

Los Indios A vs Castelar


FECHA 15 – 3 Y 4 AGOSTO
Bella Vista vs Castelar
Argentinos vs Los Indios
Alem vs San Andres A
Ate. Brown vs Villa Mitre B
Racing vs Bonzi Crack
Cedima vs San Fernando

Ciudadela vs Avellaneda


FECHA 16 – 10 Y 11 AGOSTO
Avellaneda vs Bella Vista
San Fernando vs Ciudadela
Bonzi Crack vs Cedima
Villa Mitre B vs Racing
San Andres A vs Ate. Brown

Los Indios A vs Alem

Castelar vs Argentinos


FECHA 17 – 24 Y 25 AGOSTO
Bella Vista vs Argentinos
Alem vs Castelar
Ate. Brown vs Los Indios A
Racing vs San Andres A
Cedima vs Villa Mitre B

Ciudadela vs Bonzi Crack

Avellaneda vs San Fernando


FECHA 18 – 31/8 Y 1 SEPTIEMBRE
San Fernando vs Bella Vista
Bonzi Crack vs Avellaneda
Villa Mitre B vs Ciudadela
San Andres A vs Cedima
Los Indios A vs Racing

Castelar vs Ate. Brown

Argentinos vs Alem


FECHA 19 – 7 Y 8 SEPTIEMBRE
Bella Vista vs Alem
Ate. Brown vs Argentinos
Racing vs Castelar
Cedima vs Los Indios A
Ciudadela vs San Andres A

Avellaneda vs Villa Mitre B

San Fernando vs Bonzi Crack


FECHA 20 – 21 Y 22 SEPTIEMBRE
Bonzi Crack vs Bella Vista
Villa Mitre B vs San Fernando
San Andres A vs Avellaneda
Los Indios A vs Ciudadela
Castelar vs Cedima

Argentinos vs Racing

Alem vs Ate. Brown


FECHA 21 – 28 Y 29 SEPTIEMBRE
Bella Vista vs Ate. Brown
Racing vs Alem
Cedima vs Argentinos
Ciudadela vs Castelar
Avellaneda vs Los Indios A

San Fernando vs San Andres A

Bonzi Crack vs Villa Mitre B


FECHA 22 – 5 Y 6 OCTUBRE
Villa Mitre B vs Bella Vista
San Andres A vs Bonzi Crack
Los Indios A vs San Fernando
Castelar vs Avellaneda

Argentinos vs Ciudadela

Alem vs Cedima

Ate. Brown vs Racing


FECHA 23 – 19 Y 20 OCTUBRE
Bella Vista vs Racing
Cedima vs Ate. Brown
Ciudadela vs Alem
Avellaneda vs Argentinos
San Fernando vs Castelar

Bonzi Crack vs Los Indios A

Villa Mitre B vs San Andres A


FECHA 24 – 26 Y 27 OCTUBRE
San Andres A vs Bella Vista
Los Indios A vs Villa Mitre B
Castelar vs Bonzi Crazk
Argentinos vs San Fernando
Alem vs Avellaned

Ate. Brown vs Ciudadela

Racing vs Cedima


FECHA 25 – 2 y 3 NOVIEMBRE
Bella Vista vs Cedima
Ciudadela vs Racing
Avellaneda vs Ate. Brown
San Fernando vs Alem
Bonzi Crack vs Argentinos

Villa Mitre B vs Castelar

San Andres A vs Los Indios A


FECHA 26 – 16 Y 17 NOVIEMBRE
Los Indios A vs Bella Vista
Castelar vs San Andres A
Argentinos vs Villa Mitre B
Alem vs Bonzi Crack
Ate. Brown vs San Fernando

Racing vs Avellaneda

Cedima vs Ciudadela