+43A Fase 1 2020

+43A – Fase 1 – 2020


FECHA 1 – 19 Y 20 DE MARZO
Vélez vs Morón B
Campos vs Tres de Febrero B
Platense vs Gei
River Plate vs Ciudad
Tres de Febrero A vs Pilar
Villa Mitre A vs San Andrés B

Castelar vs Talleres
San Lorenzo vs GEVP

Morón A vs Lanús


FECHA 2 – 26 Y 27 DE MARZO
Platense vs Vélez
GEI vs Campos
Tres de Febrero B vs Morón B
Villa Mitre A vs River
San Andres B vs Tres de Febrero A
Pilar vs Ciudad

Morón A vs Castelar
Lanús vs San Lorenzo

GEVP vs Talleres


FECHA 3 – 16 Y 17 ABRIL
Vélez vs Tres de Febrero B
Morón B vs GEI
Campos vs Platense
River Plate vs Pilar
Ciudad vs San Andrés B
Tres de Febre
ro A vs Villa Mitre A

Castelar vs GEVP
Talleres vs Lanús

San Lorenzo vs Morón A


FECHA 4 – 23 Y 24 ABRIL
Campos vs Vélez
Platense vs Morón B
GEI vs Tres de Febrero B
Tres de Febrero A vs River
Villa Mitre A vs Ciudad
San Andrés B vs Pilar

San Lorenzo vs Castelar
Morón A vs Talleres

Lanús vs GEVP


FECHA 5 – 30/4 Y 1 MAYO
Vélez vs GEI
Tres de Febrero
B vs Platense
Morón B vs Campos
River vs San Andrés B
Pilar vs Villa Mitre A
Ciudad vs Tres de Febrero A

Castelar vs Lanús
GEVP vs Morón A

Talleres vs San Lorenzo


FECHA 6 – 7 Y 8 MAYO
Morón B vs Vélez
Tres de Febrero B
vs Campos
GEI vs Platense
Ciudad vs River
Pilar vs Tres de Febrero
A
San Andrés B
vs Villa Mitre A

Talleres vs Castelar
GEVP vs San Lorenzo

Lanus vs Morón A


FECHA 7 – 14 Y 15 MAYO
Vélez vs Platense
Campos vs GEI
Morón B vs Tres de Febrero B
River vs Villa Mitre A
Tres de Febrero A vs San Andres B
Ciudad vs Pilar

Castelar vs Morón A
San Lorenzo vs Lanús

Talleres vs GEVP


FECHA 8 – 21 Y 22 MAYO
Tres de Febrero B vs Vélez
GEI vs Morón B
Platense vs Campos
Pilar vs River
San Andres B vs Ciudad
Villa Mitre A vs Tres de Febrero A

GEVP vs Castelar
Lanus vs Talleres

Morón A vs San Lorenzo


FECHA 9 – 28 Y 29 MAYO
Vélez vs Campos
Morón B vs Platense
Tres de Febrero B vs GEI
River vs Tres de Febrero
A
Ciudad vs Villa Mitre A
Pilar vs San Andres B

Castelar vs San Lorenzo
Talleres vs Morón A

GEVP vs Lanús


FECHA 10 – 11 Y 12 JUNIO
GEI vs Vélez
Platense vs Tres de Febrero B
Campos vs Morón B
San Andrés B vs River
Villa Mitre A vs Pilar
Tres de Febrero A vs Ciudad

Lanús vs Castelar
Morón A vs GEVP

San Lorenzo vs Talleres