+43B Fase 1 2020

+43B – Fase 1 – 2020


FECHA 1 – 19 Y 20 DE MARZO
Def. Banfield vs Obras
Olimpo vs Beccar
Hebraica vs San Fernando
Villa España vs Ballester
Los Indios A vs Los Indios B
Banco Nacion vs Bernal

Alem vs Villa Mitre B
San Miguel vs Unitarios

Imperio vs Boulogne


FECHA 2 – 26 Y 27 DE MARZO
Hebraica vs Def. Banfield
San Fernando vs Olimpo
Beccar vs Obras
Banco Nacion vs Villa España
Bernal vs Los Indios A
Los Indios B vs Ballester

Imperio vs Alem
Boulogne vs San Miguel

Unitarios vs Villa Mitre B


FECHA 3 – 16 Y 17 ABRIL
Def. Banfield vs Beccar
Obras vs San Fernando
Olimpo vs Hebraica
Villa España vs Los Indios B
Ballester vs Bernal
Los Indios A vs Banco Nacion

Alem vs Unitarios
Villa Mitre B vs Boulogne

San Miguel vs Imperio


FECHA 4 – 23 Y 24 ABRIL
Olimpo vs Def. Banfield
Hebraica vs Obras
San Fernando vs Beccar
Los Indios A vs Villa España
Banco Nacion vs Ballester
Bernal vs Los Indios B

San Miguel vs Alem
Imperio vs Villa Mitre B

Boulogne vs Unitarios


FECHA 5 – 30/4 Y 1 MAYO
Def. Banfield vs San Fernando
Beccar vs Hebraica
Obras vs Olimpo
Villa España vs Bernal
Los Indios B vs Banco Nacion
Ballester vs Los Indios A

Alem vs Boulogne
Unitarios vs Imperio

Villa Mitre B vs San Miguel


FECHA 6 – 7 Y 8 MAYO
Obras vs Def. Banfield
Beccar vs Olimpo
San Fernando vs Hebraica
Ballester vs Villa España
Los Indios B vs Los Indios A
Bernal vs Banco Nacion

Villa Mitre B vs Alem
Unitarios vs San Miguel

Boulogne vs Imperio


FECHA 7 – 14 Y 15 MAYO
Def. Banfield vs Hebraica
Olimpo vs San Fernando
Obras vs Beccar
Villa España vs Banco Nacion
Los Indios A vs Bernal
Ballester vs Los Indios B

Alem vs Imperio
San Miguel vs Boulogne

Villa Mitre B vs Unitarios


FECHA 8 – 21 Y 22 MAYO
Beccar vs Def. Banfield
San Fernando vs Obras
Hebraica vs Olimpo
Los Indios B vs Villa España
Bernal vs Ballester
Banco Nacion vs Los Indios A

Unitarios vs Alem
Boulogne vs Villa Mitre B

Imperio vs San Miguel


FECHA 9 – 28 Y 29 MAYO
Def. Banfield vs Olimpo
Obras vs Hebraica
Beccar vs San Fernando
Villa España vs Los Indios A
Ballester vs Banco Nacion
Los Indios B vs Bernal

Alem vs San Miguel
Villa Mitre B vs Imperio

Unitarios vs Boulogne


FECHA 10 – 11 Y 12 JUNIO
San Fernando vs Def. Banfield
Hebraica vs Beccar
Olimpo vs Obras
Bernal vs Villa España
Banco Nacion vs Los Indios B
Los Indios A vs Ballester

Boulogne vs Alem
Imperio vs Unitarios

San Miguel vs Villa Mitre B