+43C Fase 1 – 2019

+43C – Fase 1 – 2019

Fecha 22maxibasquet.com
+43 CArgentinos Jrs.0Victoria20
+43 CMacabi29Unitarios86
+43 CObras74Villa Mitre B55
+43 CBella Vista38Olimpo74
+43 CBanco Nación61Geba43
+43 CSocial Beccar59San Miguel70
Pos+43 CPTSPJGP
1Olimpo4021210
2Obras4022184
3Banco Nación3922175
4Unitarios3922175
5San Miguel3822166
6Villa Mitre B31211011
7Macabi3122913
8Social Beccar3022814
9Bella Vista2822616
10Victoria2722517
11Geba2522319
12Argentinos Jrs1322220

Argentinos Jrs. retiró equipo.

Fecha 21maxibasquet.com
+43 CVilla Mitre B47Bella Vista51
+43 CUnitarios75Social Beccar55
+43 CSan Miguel74Geba29
+43 CVictoria56Obras101
+43 CBanco Nación20Argentinos Jrs,0
+43 COlimpo69Macabi58
Fecha 20maxibasquet.com
+43 CVictoria35Villa Mitre B50
+43 CObras46Banco Nación58
+43 CArgentinos Jrs0San Miguel20
+43 CGeba61Unitarios75
+43 CSocial Beccar45Olimpo72
+43 CMacabi49Bella Vista40

+43 DIV. C – Fase 1 – 2019