Los +20 del +35 – Div. B

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 10

  • Alejandro Leuza – Bella Vista – 28 Pts. vs Cedima 72-46
  • Ernesto Carbone – Imperio – 25 Pts, vs Español B 74-50
  • German Dalesandro – Harrods B – 20 Pts. vs Unitarios 69-81
  • Fabio Garibaldi – Racing – 20 Pts, vs Altube 91-78

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 8

  • Matías Ramírez – Unitarios – 35 Pts. vs Padua 110-72
  • Bernardo Pandolfi – Harrods B – 29 Pts. vs Imperio 72-82
  • Sebastián Graneros – Chicago – 28 Pts. vs Banfield 64-54
  • Guillermo Palombella – Boulogne – 24 Pts. vs Bella Vista 67-70
  • Javier Fernández – Unitarios – 23 Pts. vs Padua 110-72
  • Gonzalo Cassinotti – Padua – 23 Pts. vs Unitarios 72-110
  • Mauro Terlizzi – Burzaco – 23 Pts. vs Ballester 66-72
  • Pablo Suarez – Imperio – 21 Pts. vs Harrods B 82-72
  • Gerardo Barillaro – Bella Vista – 21 Pts. vs Boulogne 70-67
  • Federico Marquez – Harrods B – 20 Pts. vs Imperio 72-82
  • Gustavo Piedrabuena – Ballester – 20 Pts. vs Burzaco 72-66

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 7

  • Pablo Medoni – Velez – 25 Pts. vs Burzaco 74-58
  • Matias Ramirez – Unitarios – 23 Pts. vs Villa Mitre 89-74
  • Esteban Carbone – Imperio – 22 Pts. vs Padua 78-58
  • Martin Barreto – Bellester – 22 Pts. vs Banfield 69-76
  • Maximiliano Mannella – Racing – 22 Pts. vs Bella Vista 58-70
  • Ruben Bordas – Bella Vista – 21 Pts. vs Racing 70-58

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 6

  • Pedro Schettini – Def Banfield – 30 Pts. vs Italiano 70-56
  • Lucas Gonzalez – Padua – 20 Pts. vs Harrods B 67-65
  • Gerardo Barillaro – Bella Vista – 20 Pts. vs Caza y Pesca 64-78

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 5

  • Federico Dotro – Chicago – 28 Pts. vs Ballester 71-73
  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 26 Pts. vs Harrods B 95-71
  • Federico Marquez – Harrods B – 21 Pts. vs Unitarios 71-95
  • Maximiliano Sanfilippo – Villa Mitre – 21 Pts. vs Padua 83-66
  • Alejandro Paz – Villa Mitre – 20 Pts. vs Padua 83-66
  • Guillermo Palombella – Bulogne – 20 Pts. vs Racing 63-50

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 4

  • Matías Ramírez – Unitarios – 32 Pts. vs Imperio Jrs. 90-63
  • Federico Dotro – Chicago – 22 Pts. vs Velez 55-60
  • Gonzalo Ojea – Italiano – 22 Pts. vs Ballester 73-64
  • Nicolas Sparapani – Español B – 21 Pts. vs Padua 55-46

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 3

  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 24 Pts. vs Padua 88-54
  • Bernardo Pandolfi – Harrods B – 23 Pts. vs Imperio 75-67
  • Martin Barreto – Ballester – 21 Pts. vs Burzaco 64-62

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 2

  • Ignacio Ruiz – Def. Banfield – 27 Pts. vs Ballester 49-55
  • Matias Ramirez – Unitarios – 22 Pts. vs V. Mitre 86-57
  • Fernando Balsamo – Padua – 21 Pts. vs Imperio 58-61
  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs V. Mitre 86-57
  • Jorge Monti – Velez – 21 Pts. vs Burzaco 74-63
  • Maximiliano Sanfilippo – V. Mitre – 20 Pts. vs Unitarios 57-86

+35 – Div. B – Fecha 1

  • Bernardo Pandolfi – Harrods B – 22 Pts. vs Padua 66-65
  • Walter Servente – Boulogne – 21 Pts. vs Racing 72-66

+35 – Div. B – Playoff Vuelta

  • Guillermo Sparapani – Español B – 26 Pts. vs Velez 61-43
  • Claudio Romano – Ballester – 25 Pts. vs Unitarios 73-83
  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 24 Pts. vs Ballester 83-73
  • German Dalesandro – Harrods B – 21 Pts. vs Def. Banfield 66-64

+35 – Div. B – Playoff Ida

  • Matías Ramirez – Unitarios – 27 Pts. vs Ballester 86-66
  • Federico Marquez – Harrods B – 24 Pts- vs Def Bandield 78-70
  • Ernesto Carbone – Imperio – 23 Pts. vs Chicago 70-65
  • Adrián Gobetto – Padua – 22 Pts, vs Burzaco 86-31

+35 Div. B – Fecha 18

  • Matias Ramirez – Unitarios – 27 Pts. vs Cedima 78-50

+35 Div. B – Fecha 17

  • Ignacio Ruiz – Def. Banfield 35 Pts. vs Caza y Pesca 66-64
  • Matías Ramirez – Unitarios 27 Pts. vs Racing 89-58
  • Martín Fontenlo – Español B – 23 Pts. vs Altube 59-46
  • Guillermo Sparapani – Español B – 22 Pts. vs Altube 59-46
  • Sebastian Perazzo – Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs Racing 89-58
  • Juan Bellini – Italiano – 21 Pts. vs Harrods B 81-71
  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 20 Pts. vs Racing 89-58

+35 Div. B – Fecha 16

  • Julio Bartual – Caza y Pesca – 22 Pts. vs Padua 66-50
  • Ignacio Ruiz – Def. Banfield – 20 Pts. vs V. Mitre 55-57
  • German Dalesandro – Harrods B – 20 Pts. vs Cedima 79-50
  • Matias Zumpano – Unitarios – 20 Pts. vs Chicago 73-61

+35 Div. B – Fecha 1

  • Rodrigo Gonzalez – Imperio – 27 Pts. vs Boulogne 62-60
  • Diego Nieva – Altube – 23 Pts. vs Padua 56-71
  • Damian Blanco – Burzaco – 21 Pts. vs Harrods B 59-73
  • German Dalesandro – Harrods B – 20 Pts. vs Burzaco 73-59
  • Gonzalo Ojea – Italiano – 20 Pts. vs Unitarios 57-66
  • Martin Guerreiro – Padua – 20 Pts. vs Altube 71-56

+35 Div. B – Fecha 15

  • Sebastian Graneros – Chicago – 23 Pts. vs Velez 67-71
  • Miguel Nuñez – Cedima – 23 Pts. vs Burzaco 71-67
  • Ezequiel Gallego – Def. Banfield – 20 Pts. vs Imperio 75-72

+35 Div. B – Fecha 14

  • Adrian Gobetto – Padua – 21 Pts. vs Imperio 65-68
  • Maximiliano Sanfilippo – V. Mitre – 20 Pts, vs Ballester 67-58
  • Rodrigo Gonzalez – Imperio – 20 Pts. vs Padua 68-65

+35 Div. B – Fecha 13

  • Sebastian Graneros – Chicago – 26 Pts. vs Burzaco 73-68
  • Adrian Gobetto – Padua – 25 Pts. vs Def. Banfield 76-75
  • Federico Dotro – Chicago – 21 Pts. vs Burzaco 73-68
  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs Harrods B 72-85
  • Bernardo Pandolfi – Harrods B – 21 Pts. vs Unitarios 85-72
  • Gerardo Barillaro – B. Vista – 20 Pts. vs Racing 78-54

+35 Div. B – Fecha 12

  • Germán Dalesandro – Harrods B – 25 Pts. vs Vélez 65-52
  • Matías Zumpano – Unitarios – 25 Pts. vs Burzaco 79-54
  • Nicolas Sparapani – Español B – 22 Pts. vs Padua 63-73

+35 Div. B – Fecha 11

  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 24 Pts. vs Bella Vista 71-65
  • Roberto Fonseca – Racing – 22 Pts. vs Cedima 72-77
  • Martin Guerreiro – Padua – 22 Pts. vs Ballester 82-68
  • Matias Zumpano – Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs Bella Vista 71-65
  • Adrian Gobetto – Padua – 21 Pts. vs Ballester 82-68

+35 Div. B – Fecha 10

  • Nicolas Sparapani – Español B – 29 Pts. vs Ballester 66-63
  • Rodrigo Gonzalez – Imperio – 26 Pts. vs Boulogne 67-53
  • Sebastian Graneros – Chicago – 24 Pts. vs Cedima 65-47
  • German Dalesandro – Harrods B – 24 Pts. vs Burzaco 74-54

+35 Div. B – Fecha 9

  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 30 Pts. vs Cedima 84-67
  • Juan Pablo Bellini – Italiano – 24 Pts. vs Vélez 60-72
  • Federico Marquez – Harrods B – 22 Pts. vs Bella Vista 70-60
  • Cristian Santiso – Ballester – 22 Pts. vs Altube 79-44
  • Rodrigo Gonzalez – Imperio – 21 Pts. vs Caza y Pesca 66-64
  • Martín Barreto – Ballester – 21 Pts. vs Altube – 72-44
  • Sebastián Graneros – Chicago – 20 Pts. vs Racing 82-71

+35 Div. B – Fecha 8

  • Miguel Nuñez – Cedima – 23 Pts. vs Velez 67-78
  • Mauro Terlizzi – Burzaco – 21 Pts. vs B. Vista 53-60
  • Jorge Monti – Velez – 20 Pts. vs Cedima 78-67
  • Ricardo Ulloa – Velez – 20 Pts. vs Cedima 78-67
  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 20 Pts. vs Racing 102-51
  • Maxi Gentile – Caza y Pesca – 20 Pts. vs D. Banfield 61-56

+35 Div. B – Fecha 7

  • Jose Dotro – Chicago – 27 Pts. vs Unitarios 77-81
  • Cesar Mayer – Caza y Pesca – 22 Pts. vs Padua 60-61
  • Rodrigo González – Imperio – 22 Pts. vs Español B 73-41

+35 Div. B – Fecha 6

  • Federico Dotro – N. Chicago – 23 Pts. vs Velez 79-76
  • Adrián Gobetto – Padua – 26 Pts. vs Villa Mitre 83-69
  • Sebastián Rocca – Italiano – 24 Pts. vs Bella Vista 77-60
  • Ricardo Ulloa – Vélez – 24 Pts. vs N. Chicago 76-79
  • Gerán Dalesandro – Harrods B – 21 Pts. vs Racing 96-60
  • Sebastián Graneros – N. Chicago – 21 Pts. vs Vélez 79-76
  • Martín Barreto – Ballester – 20 Pts. vs Caza y Pesca 72-55

+35 Div. B – Fecha 5

  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 34 Pts. vs Velez 82-64
  • Martín Barreto – Ballester – 25 Pts. vs Villa Mitre 77-87
  • Ricardo Ulloa – Velez – 26 Pts. vs Unitarios 64-82
  • Nicolas Scarapani – Español B – 24 Pts. vs Def. Banfield 69-60
  • Maximiliano Sanfilipo – Villa Mitre – 24 Pts. vs Ballester 87-77
  • Emiliano Rossel – Bella Vista – 21 Pts. vs Cedima 71-59
  • Ernesto Carbone – Imperio – 20 Pts. vs Padua 62-63

+35 Div. B – Fecha 4

  • Martín Barreto – Ballester – 23 Pts. vs Imperio (72-61)

+35 Div. B – Fecha 3

  • Martín Guerreiro – Padua – 24 Pts. vs Español B 77-70
  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 22 Pts. vs Burzaco 87-58
  • Fernando Liseri – Imperio – 22 Pts. vs Altube 66-64
  • German Dalesandro – Harrods B – 21 Pts. vs Velez 59-73
  • Nicolas Sparapani – Español B – 20 Pts. vs Padua 70-77

+35 Div. B – Fecha 2

  • Ricardo Ulloa – Vélez – 22 Pts. vsv Burzaco 66-59
  • Alejandro Paz – Villa Mitre – 23 Pts. vs Boulogne 71-67
  • Miguel Nuñez – Cedima – 23 Pts. vs Racing 70-62
  • Martin Barreto – Ballester – 21 Pts. vs Padua 65-85
  • Martin Guerreiro – Padua – 20 Pts. vs Ballester 85-65
  • Pablo Falcon – Boulogne – 20 Pts. vs Villa Mitre 67-71