Los +20 del +43 – Div. C

+43 – Div.C – Fecha 7

  • Nazareno Tignarelli – V. Mitre B – 20 Pts. vs Beccar 64-63

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 6 – Fase Final

  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 27 Pts. vs B. Nacion 94-69
  • Damian Ullmann – Unitarios – 26 Pts. vs B. Nacion 94-69
  • }Matias Zumpano – Unitarios – 22 Pts. vs B. Nacion 94-69
  • Damian Healion – San Miguel – 21 Pts, vs Beccar 69-61

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 5 – Fase Final

  • Martin Ortega – Beccar – 27 Pts. vs Macabi 66-53
  • Damian Ullmann – Unitarios – 24 Pts. vs Olimpo 61-73

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 4 – Fase Final

  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 23 Pts. vs Obras 59-73
  • Sebastian Arbillaga – B. Nacion – 21 Pts. vs Olimpo 68-53

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 3 – Fase Final

  • Federico Fusari – Villa España – 24 Pts. vs Hebraica 68-48
  • Jorge Giussani – Obras – 22 Pts. vs Olimpo 76-60
  • Sebastian Arbillaga – B. Nacion – 20 Pts. vs Unitarios 71-63
  • Demian Nowak – Macabi – 20 Pts. vs Bella Vista 56-50

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 2 – Fase Final

  • Fernando Cartabbia – Olimpo – 34 Pts. vs Unitarios 90-83
  • Oscar Chagas Mieres – Unitarios – 23 Pts. vs Olimpo 83-90
  • Carlos Centeno – Obras – 23 Pts. vs B. Nación 63-74
  • Matías Zumpano Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs Olimo 83-90
  • Guido Peccia – Bella Vista – 21 Pts. vs Beccar 55-66

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 1 – Fase Final

  • Carlos Centeno – Obras – 25 Pts. vs Unitarios 86-54
  • Sebastián Arbillaga – B. Nación – 25 Pts. vs Olimpo 73-72
  • Guido Peccia – Bella Vista – 20 Pts. vs Victoria 50-54

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 22

  • Fernando Vilchez – San Miguel – 23 Pts. vs Beccar 70-59
  • Javier Fernandez – Unitarios – 24 Pts. vs Macabi 86-29

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 21

  • Carlos Centeno – Obras – 27 Pts. vs Victoria 101-56
  • Juan Pablo Gesl – Boulogne – 24 Pts. vs Los Indios B 90-51
  • Sebastián Bottini – San Andres – 23 Pts. vs Hebraica 55-58
  • Claudio Stambulsky – Macabi – 21 Pts. vs Olimpo 58-69

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 20

  • Matías Zumpano – Unitarios – 20 Pts. vs GEBA 75-61

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 19

  • Guido Peccia – Bella Vista – 23 Pts. vs Beccar 66-82
  • Pablo Rolón – Beccar – 23 Pts. vs Bella Vista 82-66
  • Diego Ricci – Obra – 21 Pts. vs San Miguel 82-55

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 18

  • Diego Ricci – Obras – 25 Pts. vs Unitarios 78-65
  • Sebastián Arbillaga – B. Nación – 24 Pts. vs V. Mitre B 67-52
  • Carlos Centeno – Obras – 23 Pts. vs Unitarios 78-65
  • Leonardo Piccoli – B. Nación – 22 Pts. vs V. Mitre B 67-52
  • Claudio Stambulsky – Macabi – 21 Pts. vs Beccar 56-53

+43 – Div. C – Fecha 17

  • Sebastián Arbillaga – Banco Nacion – 27 Pts. vs San Miguel 53-50
  • Fernando Cartabbia – Olimpo – 25 Pts. vs Obras 91-86
  • Diego Ricci – Obras – 25 Pts. vs Olimpo 86-91
  • Diego Sosa – Olimpo – 21 Pts. vs Obras 91-86

+43 – Div. B – Fecha 16

  • Leandro Piccoli – Banco Nación – 32 Pts. vs Unitarios 88-60
  • Pablo Rolón – Beccar – 23 Pts. vs Geba 64-48
  • Diego Sosa – Olimpo – 21 Pts. vs Victoria 75-35
  • Sebastian Cejas – Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs B. Ncion 60-88

+43 – Div. B – Fecha 15

  • Fernando Cartabbia – Olimpo – 24 Pts. vs B. Nacion 82-55
  • Diego Ferrero – Victoria – 21 Pts. vs Bella Vista 53-36

+43 – Div. B – Fecha 14

  • Claudio Stambulsky – Macabi – 29 Pts. vs Victoria 56-49
  • Sebastián Giorgetti – V. Mitre B – 24 Pts. vs Unitarios 70-65
  • Carlos Centeno – Obras – 23 Pts. vs Beccar 79-65
  • Pablo Rolón – Beccar – 21 Pts. vs Obras 65-79
  • Matías Zumpano – Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs V. Mitre B 65-70
  • Hernan Arias – San Miguel – 21 Pts. vs Olimpo 63-69
  • Sebastían Arbillaga – Banco Nación – 21 Pts. vs B. Vista 74-58
  • Fernando Cartabbia – Olimpo – 21 Pts. vs San Miguel 69-63
  • Leonardo Piccoli – Banco Nación – 20 Pts. vs B. Vista 74-58
  • Guido Peccia – Bella Vista – 20 Pts. vs B. Nación 58-74

+43 Div. C – Fecha 13

  • Fabián Tortoriello – B, Nación – 21 Pts. vs Macabi 67-42

+43 Div. C – Fecha 12

  • Matias Zumpano – Unitarios – 23 Pts. vs Bella Vista 68-62
  • Guido Peccia – Bella Vista – 21 Pts. vs Unitarios 62-68
  • Carlos Centeno – Obras – 20 Pts. vs Argentinos 92-47

+43 Div. C – Fecha 11

  • Claudio Stambulsky – Macabi – 25 Pts. vs Unitarios 50-73
  • Leandro Piccoli – Banco Nación – 22 Pts. vs Geba 65-53
  • Marcelo Severi – Olimpo – 22 Pts. vs Bella Vista 70-42
  • Ariel Lema – Olimpo – 20 Pts. vs Bella Vista 70-42
  • Pablo Rolon – Beccar – 20 Pts. vs San Miguel 53-71

+43 Div. C – Fecha 10

  • Matias Zumpano – Unitarios – 25 Pts. vs Beccar 69-54
  • Guido Peccia – Bella Vista – 24 Pts- vs Villa Mitre B 73-75
  • Juan Pablo Roudill – Villa Mitre B – 21 Pts. vs Bella Vista 75-73

+43 Div. C – Fecha 9

  • Matías Zumpano – Unitarios – 27 Pts. vs Geba 69-56
  • Daniel Sanchez – San Miguel – 26 Pts. vs Argentinos 65-42
  • Fernando Cartabbia – Olimpo – 21 Pts. vs Beccar 78-59
  • Guido Peccia – Bella Vista – 24 Pts. vs Macabi 70-59
  • Christian Pypstra – Geba – 20 Pts. vs Unitarios 56-69
  • Diego Ricci – Obras – 20 Pts. vs B. Nación 72-62

+43 Div. C – Fecha 8

  • Leandro Piccoli – Banco Nacion – 27 Pts. vs Victoria 71-45
  • German Blanch – Obras – 20 Pts. vs San Miguel 60-54

+43 Div. C – Fecha 7

  • Matías Zumpano – Unitarios – 30 Pts. vs Obras 82-52
  • Claudio Stambulsky – Macabi – 24 Pts. vs Beccar 60-68
  • Daniel Sanchez – San Miguel – 23 Pts. vs Victoria 84-36
  • Christian Rypstra – Geba – 21 Pts. vs Bella Vista 63-50
  • Leandro Piccoli – B. Nación – 20 Pts. vs Villa Mitre B 66-44

+43 Div. C – Fecha 6

  • Claudio Stambulsky – Macabi – 21 Pts. vs Geba 51-36
  • Fernando Posadas – Unitarios – 20 Pts. vs Victoria 67-44

+43 Div. C – Fecha 5

  • Matías Zumpano – Unitarios – 23 Pts. vs B. Nación 66-57
  • Germán Blanch – Obras – 22 Pts. vs B. Vista 92-59
  • Diego Ricci – Obras – 20 Pts. vs Bella Vista 92-59

+43 Div. C – Fecha 4

  • Sebastián Arbillaga – Banco Nación – 35 Pts. vs Olimpo 70-79
  • Matias Zumpano – Unitarios – 27 Pts. – vs San Miguel (77-67)
  • Diego “Chiche” Sosa – Olimpo – 24 Pts. vs Banco Nación (79-70)
  • Claudio Stambulsky – Macabi – 24 Pts. – vs Obras (57-70)
  • Daniel Sánchez – San Miguel – 23 Pts. – vs Unitarios (67-77)
  • Luis Miotti – Beccar – 20 Pts. – vs Argentinos (63-69)

+43 Div. C – Fecha 3

  • Sebastián Arbillaga – Banco Nación – 29 Pts. vs Bella Vista 93-62
  • Leandro Piccoli – Banco Nación – 27 Pts. vs Bella Vista 93-62
  • Claudio Stambulsky – Macabi – 27 Pts. vs Victoria 57-41
  • Diego Sosa – Olimpo – 25 Pts. vs San Miguel 68-66
  • Oscar Mierez – Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs Villa Mitre B 64-48
  • Adrian Diamante – Argentinos Jrs. – 22 Pts. vs Geba 57-35
  • Carlos Centeno – Obras – 20 Pts. vs Beccar 74-52

+43 Div. C – Fecha 2

  • Leonardo Piccoli – Banco Nación – 25 Pts. vs Macabi 74-52
  • Daniel Sánchez – San Miguel – 22 Pts. vs Bella Vista 86-41
  • Osvaldo Stelluto – Villa Mitre B – 20 Pts. vs Argentinos Jrs. 47-40

+43 Div. C – Fecha 1

  • Sebastian Arbillaga – B. Nacion – 25 Pts. vs Beccar 61-59
  • Matías Zumpano – Unitarios – 23 Pts. vs Bella Vista 90-78
  • Gerardo Barillaro – Bella Vista – 21 Pts. vs Unitarios 78-90
  • Guido Peccia – Bella Vista – 21 Pts. vs Unitarios 78-90
  • Sebastian Cejas – Unitarios – 21 Pts. vs Bella Vista 90-78