Los +20 del +50 – DIV. A – Clausura

+50 – Fecha 6 – Fase Final

  • Marcelo Perrella – Campos – 32 Pts. vs Lanus 93-87
  • Gabriel Feliman – Lanus – 24 Pts. vs Campos 87-93
  • Oscar Ferrari – Morón – 20 Pts. vs Pilar 70-68
  • Esteban Gallo Pérez – Campos – 20 Pts. vs Lanus 93-87
  • Enrique Folino – Platense – 20 Pts, vs Los Indios A 71-66

+50 – Fecha 5 – Fase Final

  • Oscar Ferrari – Morón – 27 Pts. vs Campos 58-68
  • Enrique Folino – Platense – 23 Pts. vs Gevp 69-68

+50 – Fecha 4 – Fase Final

  • Marcelo Perrella – Campos – 30 Pts. vs Pilar 76-57
  • Andrew Teddy Colter – Campos – 20 Pts. vs Pilar 76-57
  • Hernan Perez Rachel – Pilar – 20 Pts. vs Campos 57-76
  • Enrique Folino – Platense – 20 Pts. vs San Lorenzo 77-63

+50 – Fecha 3 – Fase Final

  • Oscar Ferrari – Morón – 23 Pts. vs Pilar 75-58
  • Omar Di Rosa – Platense – 21 Pts. vs Los Indios 89-45
  • Marcelo Nadin – Platense – 21 Pts. vs Los Indios 89-45

+50A – Fecha 2 – Fase Final

  • Marcelo Izquierdo – Gevp – 25 Pts, vs Platense 68-73
  • Fabian Tornato – San Lorenzo – 23 Pts. vs Los Indios A 84-35

+50A – Fecha 1 – Fase Final

  • Oscar Ferrari – Morón – 27 Pts. vs Lanús 66-69
  • Roberto Bonfiglio – Platense – 24 Pts. vs San Lorenzo 83-68

+50A – Fecha 6

  • Alejandro Oulego – Campos – 31 Pts. vs San Lorenzo 89-61
  • Oscar Ferrari – Morón – 28 Pts. vs GEVP 73-37
  • Luis Gutiérrez – Los Indios – 25 Pts. vs Pilar 50-56
  • Esteban Zuttion – Pilar – 21 Pts. vs Los Indios 56-50
  • Hugo Belli – San Lorenzo – 20 Pts. vs Campos 61-89

+50A – Fecha 5

  • Roberto Bonfiglio – Platense – 25 Pts. vs Morón 74-80
  • Sergio Reinhard – Platense – 24 Pts. vs Morón 74-80
  • Eric Denis – Campos – 23 Pts. vs Los Indios 70-73
  • Oscar Ferrari – Morón – 20 Pts. vs Platense 80-74

+50A Fecha 4

  • Fernando Martínez – Lanús – 21 Pts. vs Morón 70-54
  • Roberto Bonfiglio – Platense – 20 Pts. vs GEVP 70-50

+50A Fecha 2

  • Oscar Ferrari – Morón – 26 Pts. vs Platense 64-53
  • Eric Denis – Campos – 20 Pts. vs Los Indios 93-66
  • Roberto Bonfiglio – Platense – 20 Pts. vs Moron 53-64

+50A Fecha 1

  • Gabriel Feliman – Lanus – 24 Pts. vs Moron 56-63
  • Fabián Tornato – San Lorenzo – 23 Pts. vs Los Indios A 74-58
  • Alejandro Oulego – Campos – 22 Pts. vs Pilar 76-54
  • Roberto Bonfiglio – Platense – 22 Pts. vs GEVP 69-66
  • Marcelo Perrella – Campos – 21 Pts, vs Pilar 76-54
  • Gabriel Goldberg – Los Indios A – 21 Pts. vs San Lorenzo 58-74