Los +20 del +50 – DIV. B – Clausura

+50 – Div. B – Fecha 11

  • Hector Gori – Boulogne – 30 Pts. vs Cedima 64-46
  • Enrique Amasino – Ciudad – 27 Pts. vs Ferro 90-79
  • Sergio Criado – River – 26 Pts. vs Trede A 71-60
  • Fabio Sanchez – Trede A – 22 Pts. vs River 60-71
  • Ruben Aletto – Ferro – 21 Pts. vs Ciudad 79-90
  • Gabriel Gomez – Ciudad – 20 Pts. vs Ferro 90-79

+50 – Div. B – Fecha 10

  • Hector Gori – Boulogne – 28 Pts. vs Ferro 70-75
  • Sergio Calzón – Trede B – 26 Pts. vs Bella Vista 80-68
  • Sergio Criado – River Plate – 23 Pts. vs Ciudad 87-66
  • Oscar Ferreyra Dugo – Boulogne – 20 Pts. vs Ferro 70-75

+50B – Fecha 9

  • Enrique Amasino – Ciudad – 26 Pts. vs San Fernando 61-54
  • Ariel Moreno – Trede B – 21 Pts. vs Cedima 72-46
  • Sergio Criado – River – 20 Pts. vs Boulogne 65-57

+50B- Fecha 8

  • Enrique Amasino – Ciudad – 25 Pts. vs Trede A 61-56
  • Sergio Calzón – Trede B – 24 Pts. vs Ferro 83-49
  • Oscar Ferreyra Dugo – Boulogne – 21 Pts. vs San Fernando 58-66
  • Javier Solleyro – Trede B – 21 Pts. vs Ferro 83-49

+50B – Fecha 7

  • Hector Gori – Boulogne – 31 Pts. vs Trede A 72-47
  • Sergio Criado – River – 26 Pts. vs Trede B 82-74
  • Fabian Barolo – Cedima – 22 Pts. vs Bella Vista 58-46
  • Sergio Calzon – Trede B – 20 Pts. vs River 74-82
  • Alejandro Maniera – River – 20 Pts. vs Trede B 82-74

+50B – Fecha 6

  • Gabriel Gomez – Ciudad – 20 Pts. vs Boulogne 64-63
  • Oscar Ferreyra Dugo – Boulogne – 20 Pts. vs Ciudad 63-64

+50B – Fecha 5

  • Sergio Criado – River – 26 Pts. vs Bella Vista 103-63
  • Gabriel Ivargurangoitia – Velez – 25 Pts. vs Ciudad 78-62
  • Fernando Calvo – Ferro – 24 Pts. vs Cedima 80-46
  • Pablo Slucka – Ferro – 24 Pts. vs Cedima 80-46
  • Marcelo Gómez – Ciudad – 22 Pts. vs Vélez 62-78

+50B – Fecha 4

  • Christian Moreno – Trede B – 26 Pts. vs Ciudad 83-56
  • Gustavo Prieto – San Fernando – 22 Pts. vs Bella Vista 68-64
  • Walter Morbelli – DSL – 22 Pts. vs Trede A 43-29
  • Hernán Oneto – San Fernando – 21 Pts. vs Bella Vusta 68-64
  • Alejandro Maniera – River – 20 Pts. vs Cedima 76-37

+50 B – Fecha 3 – Clausura

  • Gabriel Gomez – Ciudad – 28 Pts. vs DSL 56-44
  • Gustavo Prieto – San Fernando – 22 Pts. vs Cedima 50-36
  • Sergio Criado – River – 22 Pts. vs Ferro 50-36
  • Mario Pérez Talamonti – River – 21 Pts. vs Ferro 69-57

+50 B – Fecha 1 – Clausura

  • Hector Gori – Boulogne – 21 Pts. vs Bella Vista 60-53
  • Walter Morbelli – DSL – 20 Pts. vs Velez 47-38